Zum Inhalt springen

Ausbildung

Ausbildungsbetriebe

Beton- und Stahlbetonbau

  • Barg Betontechnik und -instandsetzungs GmbH & Co. KG
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • Beton- und Spezialtiefbau Liefke GmbH
  • Bleck & Söhne Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG
  • CONEX Baugesellschaft mbH
  • Horst Kasimir Bauunternehmung GmbH
  • Mahlo Bau GmbH Waldesruh
  • Mark-A. Krüger Bauunternehmung GmbH
  • Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
    Niederlassung Berlin
  • Schälerbau Berlin
    Niederlassung der August Reiners Bauunternehmung GmbH
  • WENTEC Baugesellschaft mbH
  • Wolff & Müller Hoch- und Industriebau GmbH & Co. KG
    Zweigniederlassung Berlin
  • Wolfgang Bauer Ingenieurbau GmbH

Fliesen-, Platten- und Mosaikleger

  • Karlheinz Wagerer
    Fliesenlegermeister
  • Fliesenlegermeister Peter Zille
  • RIDULA Fliesen GmbH
  • Uve Hütten Fliesenlegermeister GmbH
  • Absolut-preiswerte Fliesenverlegung S. Schwarz e.K.
  • Becker & Söhne Bau GmbH Berlin
  • Berliner Ausbau GmbH
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • T.F.G. Treptower Fliesenverlegung GmbH
  • Berlin Fliesendesign BFD GmbH
  • Fliesenlegermeisterbetrieb Christian Biering
  • Fliesen & Naturstein Sakolowski GmbH
  • Vaith & Sohn Fliesenverlegung
  • Gerald Gottke Fliesenausführung
  • Hanwald Ausbau Service GmbH
  • Kusnik & Knebel GmbH Bauträger und Innenausbau
  • Nawroth Fliesen-und Trockenbau GmbH
  • Fliesenlegermeister Michael Müller
  • Fliesenbau B. Reusch GmbH
  • DieTech GmbH
  • Heinz Hübner GmbH
  • Nico Zickert
  • Raumgestaltung Jessen GmbH
  • Vonovia Technischer Service Nord GmbH
  • Wagner Fliesen
  • Ralph Lutze Meisterbetrieb Fliesen-Mosaik-Naturstein

Holz- und Bautenschutz

  • Inserf Bautenschutz GmbH
  • BAUSCHUTZ Armin Steinmetz GmbH
  • Becker Bauwerksabdichtungen GmbH & Co. KG
  • Peter Schmidt Bausanierung GmbH
  • EHLERT Bautenschutz GmbH
  • Albe GmbH
  • Bautenschutz Nord Gmb
    Niederlassung Berlin
  • Norddeutsche Bausanierung GmbH & Co. KG
  • HoBa Ingenieurbau GmbH
  • Bernhard Bläsing
  • Holz- und Bautenschutz Dipl.-Ing. Bernd Thieme GmbH
  • b.a.s.e.projekt UG
  • Binker Materialschutz GmbH
  • Rieth Spezialbau GmbH

Kanalbau

  • Meyer & John Berlin GmbH
  • STRABAG AG
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • Carl Zauber Tiefbau GmbH
  • Frisch & Faust Tiefbau GmbH
  • Tell Bau GmbH
  • Berger Bau AG
  • EUROVIA Verkehrsbau Union GmbH
    Niederlassung Berlin
  • Werner Pletz GmbH
  • Karl Weiß Technologies GmbH
  • Karl Weiss Ingenieurtief- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH
  • Rohrleitungs- und Anlagenbau Königs Wusterhausen GmbH & Co. KG
  • Heinrich Lauber GmbH & Co. KG Bauunternehmung

Maurer

  • Ahle Fischer & Co. Bau GmbH
  • ANES Bauausführungen Berlin GmbH
  • Baugeschäft Anhalt GmbH & Co. KG
  • Baugeschäft Fred Rösler GmbH Maurermeister
  • Baugeschäft N. Riesch
  • Baugeschäft Thomas Sittner GmbH
  • Bautenschutz Nord GmbH
    Niederlassung Berlin
  • Bauunternehmen Annel GmbH
  • Bauunternehmen W. Tschirch Inhaber Frank Tschirch e. K.
  • BB-Bau GmbH
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • BIG.B Bau und Instandsetzung GmbH Berlin
  • CONCRETE Bauunternehmung GmbH
  • CONEX Baugesellschaft mbH
  • Dahmeland Bau GmbH
  • Gebr. Ziminga Bauservice GmbH
  • Gierke Baugesellschaft mbH
  • Hans J. Küchler GmbH
  • Hochbaugesellschaft St. Albertus Bauhütte mbH
  • Hölter Bau GmbH Hoch- und Tiefbau
  • Horst Kasimir Bauunternehmung GmbH
  • Industriebau West GmbH
  • K. Peter Mahlo & Sohn Baugesellschaft mbH
  • Klaus Peterson Bauausführungen
  • Kmieciak GbR Pascal und Renate Kmieciak
  • MAZ Bau GmbH
  • Natur-Bau-Bernd Grunow
  • Pagel Bauausführung
  • Pause Dachdecker und Maurer GmbH Zimmerei und Holzbau
  • Rösler GmbH Bauunternehmung
  • Schmohl + Sohn Bauunternehmung GmbH
  • Schneider Hano Construction GmbH
  • Schrobsdorff Bau AG
  • Solida Berlin Bau GmbH
  • Steudte Bau GmbH
  • Tesche Baugesellschaft mbH
  • WST-Bau Schulte GmbH
  • WZ Bau GmbH
  • Zentra Bau Ing. Hochbau GmbH

Rohrleitungsbau

  • Otto Wöltinger Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH & Co. KG
  • Stehmeyer + Bischoff Berlin GmbH & Co. KG
  • beton & rohrbau 2.0 GmbH
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • Bleck & Söhne Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG
  • Carl Zauber Tiefbau GmbH
  • Frisch & Faust Tiefbau GmbH
  • RS Infratec GmbH
  • Bartel Bau GmbH & Co. Betriebs-KG
  • Gerhard Wenzel Tiefbauunternehmung GmbH & Co. KG
  • MRA Märkische Rohrleitungs- und Anlagenbau GmbH & Co. KG
  • Karl Weiß Technologies GmbH
  • ALDA Straßen- & Tiefbau GmbH
  • Karl Weiss Ingenieurtief- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH
  • Josef Pfaffinger Bauunternehmung GmbHNiederlassung Berlin
  • BEGA.tec GmbH
  • Max Bögl Stiftung & Co. KG
  • Echterhoff Bau GmbH
  • Reddemann Rohrbau GmbH
  • Jörg Stolze Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau
  • SSk Tief- und Erdbau GmbH

Straßenbau

  • ABF Straßenbau GmbH
  • ALDA Straßen- & Tiefbau GmbH
  • Andreas Filusch Straßenbau
  • AS Bau Tiefbau
  • Asphalt- und Betonstraßenbau GmbH
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • BUG Verkehrsbau AG
  • Dalhoff GmbH Straßen- und Tiefbau
  • DEGES Deutsche Einheit Fernstraßenplanungs- und -bau GmbH
  • DOGAN Tief- und Straßenbau GmbH
  • Eric Blok Tief- und Straßenbau GmbH
  • Franz Wickel Berlin GmbH & Co. KG
  • Gottfried Puhlmann GmbH & Co. KG Havelländische Bauunternehmung
  • GUT Gewässerunterhaltung und Tiefbau GmbH
  • Hans Göttsche Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH
  • KEMNA BAU Ost GmbH & Co. KGNiederlassung Berlin
  • M. Hajek Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH
  • Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KGNiederlassung Berlin
  • Paulus Straßenbau GmbH
  • Paulus-Zauber Straßenbau GmbH
  • QFM Fernmelde- und Elektromontagen GmbH
  • Rausch Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH
  • Rubert Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH
  • Sentürk Straßen & Tiefbau
  • STRABAG AG
  • StraBE GmbH
  • STREICHER Tief- und Ingenieurbau Jena GmbH & Co. KG
  • TBS Rinne GmbH
  • Wanka & Sohn Straßenbau GmbH

Stuckateur

  • K. Rogge Spezialbau GmbH
  • J. Liebe Stukkateurmeister
  • Sebastian Rost Meister und Restaurator im Stuckateurhandwerk GmbH
  • Stuck Nagel GmbH
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • Roland Schulze Baudenkmalpflege GmbH
  • T. Fiebig Baugesellschaft mbH
  • Friedrich P. Schuster Stukkateur GmbH & Co. KG
  • Ingo Reischuck Stuckateuermeister GmbH
  • Jacobi Stuck & Bau GmbH
  • TwinZept GmbH
  • Stuckgeschäft Pauli & Ebell
  • Handwerksbetrieb Bombal & Schurig UG
  • Stuckmanufaktur Hartmann GmbH
  • "Die Stuckateure" Kai Krappe-Brunzel
  • Lenk & Franz - Stukkateurmeister UG

Trockenbau

  • K. Rogge Spezialbau GmbH
  • UNDKRAUSS Bauaktiengesellschaft
  • Akustik- und Trockenbau Raphael Raber GmbH
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • Jaeger Ausbau GmbH + Co KG Berlin
  • Beck Trockenbau GmbH
  • Trockenbau Schulz GmbH
  • Wörpel Bau GmbH
  • EMIS Trockenbau GmbH
  • Hauptstadt Maler & Ausbauer HWP
  • Meteor Bau GmbH
  • Röber Bautechnik GmbH
  • Knüppel Trockenbau Technik
  • Templiner Trockenbau GmbH

Zimmerei

  • Zimmereibetrieb Küching e.K.
  • A-Z Holzbau Zimmerei GmbH
  • Berufsförderungswerk der FG Bau Berlin und Brandenburg gGmbH
  • Pause Dachdecker und Maurer GmbH Zimmerei und Holzbau
  • Peter Exner Zimmerei Ökobau
  • Zimmerei Carsten Berger
  • Goosmann, Holst, Terbach GmbH Zimmerei
  • Hirsch & Lorenz Ingenieurbau GmbH
  • WMS Zimmerei GmbH
  • Zimmerei Possin GmbH
  • Zingelmann Zimmerei GmbH
  • Yves Jänicke Dachbau
  • Ahle Fischer & Co. Bau GmbH
  • Zimmerei Damitz GmbH
  • Dachkonzept - Ihle GmbH
  • HOCHTIEF Infrastructure GmbH Building Berlin
  • Dahms Holzbau GmbH
  • Mätzing Naturstammhaus U.G.
  • Viellechner Dachdeckermeister GmbH
  • D&H GmbH Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei
  • Holzbau Hans Sasse
  • b.i.b.e.r. Zimmerei & Bauträger GmbH
  • Zimmerei Schilling
  • Martin Oehms Holzbau GmbH
  • Zimmerei Kliem & Eichhorst GmbH
  • MAX-HOLZ Systemtechnik GmbH
  • Zimmerei & Dachbau Lehmann GmbH
  • Daniel Leuteritz